Logo
Notices eProcurement System Government of Manipur
The eProcurement System of Manipur enables the Tenderers to download the Tender Schedule free of cost and then submit the bids online through this portal.
 
Latest Tenders  
Tender Title Reference No Closing Date Bid Opening Date
1. Upgradation of GNM School, Thoubal to College of Nursing, Thoubal. No. 248/EE/H-1/ENGG.CELL/HFW 14-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 14-Sep-2026 12:00 PM
2. Supply of Bazar Articles at JNIMS 66/(A/c)/Bazar Articles-Tender/JNIMS-2025 24-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 25-Sep-2026 01:00 PM
3. Infrastructure Development of DIET Chandel, Chandel District, Manipur. No. EE-II-PDA/NIT/2026-27/2 14-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 04:00 PM
4. Infrastructure Development of DIET Moirang, Bishnupur District, Manipur. No. EE-II-PDA/NIT/2026-27/3 14-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 02:00 PM
5. Independent Consultant External Monitoring Environmental Expert for Improvement of Roads within Imphal City with Rigid Pavement including Concrete Lined Drains 22/PD/EAP/MUR/PROC-EMEE/2026 11-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 02:00 PM
6. Construction of Girls Hostel under PM-USHA 2025-26, Gender Inclusion and Equity Initiatives at S.Kula Womens College, Bishnupur,Manipur EEW/T-15/2026-27/E-TENDER/01 15-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 02:00 PM
7. Outsource Security Personel- Semi-Skilled and Unskilled and Security Staffs for a period of 1(one) year Extendable as Per Requirement. No.STKRC-101/2026/e-DST 16-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 24-Sep-2026 11:00 AM
8. Selection of Service Provider for OPERATIONALIZATION OF 5(Five) PHCs in PPP Mode under NATIONAL HEALTH MISSION, MANIPUR SHS-PPP0OTHR/1/2022-PM-SHS 09-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 11:00 AM
9. Selection of Vendor for procurement and distribution of Nutritional Food Baskets to 1800 TB patients in Manipur SHS-PROC0OTHR(6.5)/7/2026 08-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 02:00 PM
10. External water supply works at JNV Ukhrul-II (Manipur) 04/MTDC/JNV-NIT/2026 04-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 03:30 PM
Latest Tenders updates every 15 mins.    More...
 
Latest Corrigendums
Corrigendum Title Reference No Closing Date Bid Opening Date
1. Corrigendum 2 04/MTDC/JNV-NIT/2026 04-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 03:30 PM
2. Corrigendum 3 CE/WRD/11-301/E-Tender/2026-27 14-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 04:30 PM
3. Corrigendum 1 04/MTDC/JNV-NIT/2026 04-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 03:30 PM
4. The revised Itemwise costbreak 101PMDEVINEPROJECTDHS2024 11-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 02:00 PM
5. Addednum and Corrigendum has been placed 101PMDEVINEPROJECTDHS2024 11-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 02:00 PM
6. The last date has been extended along with the corrigendum 101PMDEVINEPROJECTDHS2024 11-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 02:00 PM
7. Corrigendum for Supply/renewal of Digital Signature Certificates for use in Manipur Civil Secretariat, which shall be valid for 2 (two) years. Str-202/18/2022-GAD-GAD 04-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM
8. Time Extension for Supply/renewal of Digital Signature Certificates for use in Manipur Civil Secretariat, which shall be valid for 2 (two) years Str-202/18/2022-GAD-GAD 04-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM
9. The last date has been extended...... 101PMDEVINEPROJECTDHS2024 11-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 02:00 PM
10. Corrigendum 2 CE/WRD/11-301/E-Tender/2026-27 14-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 04:30 PM
  Latest Corrigendum updates every 15 mins.    More...
 
Certifying Agency
STQC Logo
Visitor No:118762
Contents owned and maintained by concerned Departments in coordination with Finance Department and Information Technology Department, Government of Manipur